water supply - Water Problem
Contact Complainant     829 Views     Report Spam  
Complaint by: jitendra on March 12, 2016, 5:58 pm in Home and Garden

We have been receiving unclean water since two month. The water has got an awful smell of sewage. The water is indeed getting mixed with gutter water. Currently we are not able to use the water and fully dependent on water tankers. I think My money to water tax is just wasting.

THIS PROBLEM NEEDS TO BE SOLVED IMMEDIATELY. THUS, YOU ARE REQUESTED TO SOLVE THE PROBLEM AS SOON AS POSSIBLE.

Thank You,

Jitendra Yadav
66- tilak path
Ram Bag Indore 452007
Opp Dr. Anil Kutumble.
Mob -9300171717

Complainant's Goal: clean water supply.
Complainant's Target: water supply
Complaint Location: IndiaMadhya PradeshIndore

Would you like to Comment on this Complaint?
Security Code
By clicking "Post Comment" button, you agree to our Terms of Services and Privacy Policy
Recent Comments - 0 comments posted!