Student - Dog Problem
Contact Complainant     673 Views     Report Spam  
Complaint by: janki Bangar on October 17, 2016, 3:10 pm in Family and Relationships

This is Janki Bangar I live in 42/2 Gouri Shankar nagar indore. There are 5 to 6 dogs in our area. People of our locality are facing lot's of problem because of them. Sometimes those dogs dart very badly on us when we have our bags with us. They are also always ready to bite us without any reason. They are also danger for the kids. One Brown dog has bitten my brother twice. I and my family is very fed up because of those dogs. Kindly take strict action or catch them as soon as possible otherwise they will create more problem for us.
NO 9826504401

Complainant's Goal: Dog Problems
Complainant's Target: Student
Complaint Location: IndiaMadhya PradeshIndore

Would you like to Comment on this Complaint?
Security Code
By clicking "Post Comment" button, you agree to our Terms of Services and Privacy Policy
Recent Comments - 0 comments posted!